Inicio \ Caracterización familiar - Jardín 2018

Caracterización familiar - Jardín 2018



 

MARTES 20 FEBRERO

 

CONSULTORIO 1

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

ALARCON LOPEZ LAURA MARIANA

JARDIN 1

8:40

BAQUERO SALAMANCA DANNA GABRIELA

JARDIN 1

9:20

BARRERA PARDO ALEXANDER SAMAEL

JARDIN 1

10:00

BASTIDAS SALAZAR KAROL LORENA

JARDIN 1

10:40

BELTRAN PINTO JUAN ALEJANDRO

JARDIN 1

 
 

CONSULTORIO 2

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

CASTAÑO VELASQUEZ JUAN NICOLAS

JARDIN 1

8:40

CORREA SACHICA CAMILO

JARDIN 1

9:20

DIAZ GALINDO MARIA JOSE

JARDIN 1

10:00

FIALLO GÓMEZ MARTÍN

JARDIN 1

10:40

HERRERA ACERO EMILIO

JARDIN 1

 
 

CONSULTORIO 3

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

HOYOS CASTILLO LAURA SOFIA

JARDIN 1

8:40

LOPEZ BEJARANO JUAN JOSE

JARDIN 1

9:20

MOGOLLÓN ROBERTO JUAN PABLO

JARDIN 1

10:00

MOLINA RAMIREZ JUANITA

JARDIN 1

10:40

MONTEJO CALDERÓN TOMAS EMILIO

JARDIN 1

 
 

CONSULTORIO 4

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

MORA QUINTERO DAIAN JULIANA

JARDIN 1

8:40

ORTEGA TELLEZ KRISTOPHER

JARDIN 1

9:20

OSPINO SANABRIA JUAN CAMILO

JARDIN 1

10:00

PABON PUENTES ALANA

JARDIN 1

10:40

RAMIREZ AYALA JERONIMO

JARDIN 1

 

 

CONSULTORIO 5

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

REALPE CÁRDENAS NICOLÁS

JARDIN 1

8:40

SIMIJACA MENDOZA JESUS ADRIAN

JARDIN 1

9:20

VILLATE GUZMÁN NICOLÁS

JARDIN 1

10:00

ACEVEDO PINILLA ALLISON MARIANA

JARDIN 2

10:40

ARJONA RODRIGUEZ JACOBO

JARDIN 2

 
 

CONSULTORIO 6

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

AVENDAÑO YATE SANTIAGO

JARDIN 2

8:40

BARÓN BARRERA LUCIANA

JARDIN 2

9:20

BELTRAN JAIMES DANNA VALERIA

JARDIN 2

10:00

BENAVIDES LEON HANNAH

JARDIN 2

10:40

CARDONA DIAZ VICTOR MANUEL

JARDIN 2

 

 

CONSULTORIO 7

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

CASTRO LEON GABRIEL

JARDIN 2

8:40

FONSECA ESPINOSA STEPHANIE

JARDIN 2

9:20

FONTALVO MARTINEZ JUAN ESTEBAN

JARDIN 2

10:00

FRANCO GONZALEZ JUAN FELIPE

JARDIN 2

10:40

GIRALDO CASTILLO VERÓNICA

JARDIN 2

 

 

MIERCOLES 21 DE FEBRERO

 

CONSULTORIO 1

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

MELO FLÓREZ JUAN ANDRÉS

JARDIN 2

8:40

MESA MENDOZA LUNA SOPHIA

JARDIN 2

9:20

OSPINA INFANTE MARIA JULIANA

JARDIN 2

10:00

ROA PAYARES SAMUEL

JARDIN 2

10:40

RODRIGUEZ PEÑA JOSEPH GABRIEL

JARDIN 2

 

 

CONSULTORIO 2

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

RODRIGUEZ SALINAS SAMUEL ANDRES

JARDIN 2

8:40

TAMAYO ESPEJO SAMUEL DAVID

JARDIN 2

9:20

TIBATA LUNA SARAH GABRIELA

JARDIN 2

10:00

VELASCO MORENO JACOBO

JARDIN 2

10:40

VELASCO RAMIREZ MATIAS

JARDIN 2

 

 

CONSLTORIO 3

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

VILLEGAS VIRGUEZ SEBASTIAN

JARDIN 2

8:40

ALFARO GODOY SOFIA

JARDIN 3

9:20

ARROYO BLANCO RAFAEL DAVID

JARDIN 3

10:00

CASTRO CORTES MARIA JOSE

JARDIN 3

10:40

CRUZ RINCON SARAH MIRANDA

JARDIN 3

 

 

CONSULTORIO 4

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

DUQUE LARA MARIA VICTORIA

JARDIN 3

8:40

GOMEZ DAMIAN VICTORIA ALEJANDRA

JARDIN 3

9:20

LALINDE CIFUENTES ESTEBAN

JARDIN 3

10:00

MEJIA AVENDAÑO ANTONIA

JARDIN 3

10:40

MELO LARA DANIEL FELIPE

JARDIN 3

 

 

CONSULTORIO 5

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

OROZCO MOSQUERA JUAN FELIPE

JARDIN 3

8:40

PENAGOS LUZARDO FELICIDAD SHENA

JARDIN 3

9:20

PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ SARAH VALENTINA

JARDIN 3

10:00

QUINTANA CABRERA LUCIANA

JARDIN 3

10:40

ROBAYO MONTAÑA ANA MARIA

JARDIN 3

 

 

CONSULTORIO 6

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

RODRIGUEZ CASAS MATEO

JARDIN 3

8:40

RODRIGUEZ FLOREZ JUAN FELIPE

JARDIN 3

9:20

SOLANO CARDOSO LUZ ACANA WAYRA

JARDIN 3

10:00

URREGO MONTOYA MARÍA JOSÉ

JARDIN 3

10:40

VALERO GONZALEZ MATIAS JHOUSEP

JARDIN 3

 

 

CONSULTORIO 7

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

VARGAS ARDILA ANGELICA MARIAN

JARDIN 3

8:40

VARGAS AVILA ALISSON

JARDIN 3

9:20

VILLEGAS ALONSO ISA MARGARITA

JARDIN 3

10:00

BARBOSA PEDRAZA SANTIAGO ALBERTO

JARDIN 4

10:40

BASTIDAS SALAZAR KAREN SOFIA

JARDIN 4

 

 

JUEVES 22 DE FERERO

 

CONSULTORIO 1

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

CANO GUERRERO ISABEL SOFIA

JARDIN 4

8:40

CARDENAS ACHURY EMMANUEL

JARDIN 4

9:20

CARVAJAL HERNÁNDEZ LUCIA

JARDIN 4

10:00

DEVIA LOPEZ EMANUEL

JARDIN 4

10:40

ESPEJO OSPINA THOMAS ALEJANDRO

JARDIN 4

 

 

 

CONSULTORIO 2

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

GIRALDO PARRADO JUAN DAVID

JARDIN 4

8:40

LOZANO BERNAL SARA LUCÍA

JARDIN 4

9:20

MIRANDA MORENO ETHAN

JARDIN 4

10:00

MUÑOZ MARQUEZ LUCIANA

JARDIN 4

10:40

PINZON SOLANO JUAN MANUEL

JARDIN 4

 

 

 

CONSULTORIO 3

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

RIVERA GARZON SOFIA

JARDIN 4

8:40

RIVERA PEDRAZA LUNA SOFIA

JARDIN 4

9:20

RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO MANUELA

JARDIN 4

10:00

RODRIGUEZ ROA LUISA MANUELA

JARDIN 4

10:40

ROZO CRUZ ASHLEY LORENA

JARDIN 4

 

 

 

CONSULTORIO 4

HORA

ESTUDIANTE

GRADO

8:00

RUBIANO AVILA SAMUEL

JARDIN 4

8:40

SALAZAR GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO

JARDIN 4

9:20

SAENZ TORRES JORGE EDUARDO

JARDIN 4

10:00

SIERRA REVELO VINKA ELENA

JARDIN 4

10:40

VELASQUEZ MARTINEZ CESAR

JARDIN 4